Barbers Hill District Logo

Special Services Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 20 of 38 constituents
Kristen Brown

Kristen Brown

Titles: Coordinator
Locations: Pre-K Center
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Melanie Brown

Melanie Brown

Titles: LSSP
Locations: Elementary School North
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Mary Chain

Mary Chain

Titles: ARD Clerk
Locations: Pre-K Center
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Jennifer Davis

Jennifer Davis

Titles: Lead Diagnostician
Locations: Elementary School North, Middle School North, Early Childhood Center
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Adrien Farish

Adrien Farish

Titles: ARD Clerk
Locations: Pre-K Center
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Jamie Fipps

Jamie Fipps

Titles: Diagnostician
Locations: Pre-K Center
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Ashley Flores

Ashley Flores

Titles: Diagnostician
Locations: Pre-K Center
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Emily Freiberg

Emily Freiberg

Titles: Speech Pathologist
Locations: Elementary School North, Middle School South
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Sue Garcia

Sue Garcia

Titles: Asst. Supt. of Special Services
Locations: Administration
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Jami Garrett

Jami Garrett

Titles: Assistive Tech
Locations: Elementary School North
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Brooke Guillory

Brooke Guillory

Titles: Diagnostician
Locations: Middle School South
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Cynthia Harber

Cynthia Harber

Titles: Teacher of the Visually Impaired
Locations: Pre-K Center
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Sandra Hatley

Sandra Hatley

Titles: Diagnostician
Locations: Elementary School North
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Kendra Horn

Kendra Horn

Titles: Lead Speech Pathologist
Locations: Elementary School North
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Jenni Jennings

Jenni Jennings

Titles: Dyslexia Specialist
Locations: Elementary School South
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Paige Kejonen

Paige Kejonen

Titles: Dyslexia Specialist
Locations: Elementary School North
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Julie Kellner

Julie Kellner

Titles: Dyslexia Specialist
Locations: Elementary School North
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Lesley Kinkaid

Lesley Kinkaid

Titles: Diagnostician
Locations: Elementary School South, Middle School South
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Michelle Kirkpatrick

Michelle Kirkpatrick

Titles: Adaptive PE Teacher
Locations: Elementary School North
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Keith Lay

Keith Lay

Titles: Social Development Teacher
Locations: High School
Departments: Special Services
Email:
1 2 > showing 1 - 20 of 38 constituents