Special Services Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 20 of 27 constituents
Kristen Brown

Kristen Brown

Titles: Coordinator
Locations: Primary School
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Melanie Brown

Melanie Brown

Titles: LSSP
Locations: Elementary School North
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Mary Chain

Mary Chain

Titles: ARD Clerk
Locations: Primary School
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Jennifer Davis

Jennifer Davis

Titles: Lead Diagnostician
Locations: Elementary School North, Middle School North, Early Childhood Center
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Emily Freiberg

Emily Freiberg

Titles: Speech Pathologist
Locations: Elementary School North, Middle School South
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Sue Garcia

Sue Garcia

Titles: Asst. Supt. of Special Services
Locations: Administration
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Jami Garrett

Jami Garrett

Titles: Assistive Tech
Locations: Elementary School North
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Brooke Guillory

Brooke Guillory

Titles: Diagnostician
Locations: Middle School South
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Cynthia Harber

Cynthia Harber

Titles: Teacher of the Visually Impaired
Locations: Early Childhood Center
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Sandra Hatley

Sandra Hatley

Titles: Diagnostician
Locations: Elementary School North
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Kendra Horn

Kendra Horn

Titles: Lead Speech Pathologist
Locations: Elementary School North
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Paige Kejonen

Paige Kejonen

Titles: Dyslexia Specialist
Locations: Elementary School North
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Lesley Kinkaid

Lesley Kinkaid

Titles: Diagnostician
Locations: Elementary School South, Middle School South
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Kara Prather

Kara Prather

Titles: Clerk
Locations: Primary School
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Marilyn Ropp

Marilyn Ropp

Titles: Coordinator
Locations: Primary School
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Elizabeth Sanchez

Elizabeth Sanchez

Titles: Bilingual Diagnostician
Locations: High School, Middle School South
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Mindi Schaefer

Mindi Schaefer

Titles: Diagnostician
Locations: Elementary School North
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Carissa Sheppard

Carissa Sheppard

Titles: Speech Language Pathologist
Locations: Early Childhood Center
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Alicia Sorrells

Alicia Sorrells

Titles: Speech Pathologist
Locations: Elementary School South
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Michelle Staley

Michelle Staley

Titles: Speech Therapy
Locations: High School, Middle School North
Departments: Special Services
Email:
1 2 > showing 1 - 20 of 27 constituents