Skip To Main Content
Barbers Hill Independent School District
Tradition of Excellence

Staff Directory

1 2 3 59 > showing 1 - 20 of 1171 constituents
Shelly Abel

Shelly Abel

Titles: Teacher - Life Skills
Locations: Middle School North
Departments: Special Populations
Email:
Audra Abseck

Audra Abseck

Titles: Nurse
Locations: Elementary School South
Departments: Campus Professionals
Email:
Carl Abseck

Carl Abseck

Titles: Athletic Director
Locations: High School
Departments: Athletics
Email:
Jeffrey Abshire

Jeffrey Abshire

Titles: Groundskeeper
Locations: Planning & Operations, Maintenance-Grounds
Departments: Operations
Email:
Jessica Ackerman

Jessica Ackerman

Titles: Coordinator of 504 & Dyslexia
Locations: Leadership Support Center
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Eloi Acosta

Eloi Acosta

Titles: Teacher - Bilingual
Locations: Early Childhood Center
Departments: Pre-K (Bilingual)
Email:
Amelia Adams

Amelia Adams

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Intermediate School South
Departments: Operations
Email:
Sarah Aghajan

Sarah Aghajan

Titles: Teacher - ABLE
Locations: Intermediate School North
Departments: Special Populations
Email:
Shawn Aghajan

Shawn Aghajan

Titles: Teacher
Locations: High School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:
Sarah Aguilar

Sarah Aguilar

Titles: Teacher/Coach
Locations: High School
Departments: Athletics, Science
Email:
Gale Albritton

Gale Albritton

Titles: Custodian - Lead
Locations: Leadership Support Center
Departments: Operations
Email:
Alyssa Albus

Alyssa Albus

Titles: Assoc Principal
Locations: High School
Departments: Campus Administration
Email:
Amy Albus

Amy Albus

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Middle School South
Departments: Mathematics
Email:
Becky Alegria

Becky Alegria

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Elementary School North
Departments: 3rd Grade
Email:
Madison Alegria

Madison Alegria

Titles: Attendance Clerk
Locations: Early Childhood Center
Departments: Campus Paraprofessionals
Email:
Ginger Alexander

Ginger Alexander

Titles: Registrar
Locations: Early Childhood Center
Departments: Campus Paraprofessionals
Email:
Johnetta Alfred

Johnetta Alfred

Titles: Behavior Specialist
Locations: Elementary School South
Departments: Special Services
Email:
Stephanie Allen

Stephanie Allen

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Early Childhood Center
Departments: Pre-K
Email:
Hilda Alvarez

Hilda Alvarez

Titles: Bus Aide
Locations: Transportation Center
Departments: Transportation
Email:
Kimberly Anders

Kimberly Anders

Titles: Teacher/Coach
Locations: High School
Departments: Athletics, Mathematics
Email:
1 2 3 59 > showing 1 - 20 of 1171 constituents